<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?><rss version="2.0"><channel><title>New contract awards: Forenteq Limited | Tenderwatch.ie</title><description>Captured Irish public-sector contract awards for Forenteq Limited, from TED award notices and the OGP eTenders open dataset (https://data.gov.ie/dataset/contract-notices-published-on-etenders). Updated as new awards are captured.</description><link>https://tenderwatch.ie/supplier/forenteq</link><language>en-ie</language><item><title>ATU Science Equipment Multi Operator Framework Agreement Under 6 Lots</title><link>https://ted.europa.eu/en/notice/-/detail/591143-2024</link><guid isPermaLink="false">forenteq:ogp-1946334</guid><description>Authority: Atlantic Technological University
Value: not disclosed
Source: OGP eTenders open dataset (data.gov.ie, CC BY 4.0)</description><pubDate>Thu, 22 Jun 2023 00:00:00 GMT</pubDate></item><item><title>LGH1760C - FSI - For the Provision of Cyanoacrylate Fingerprint Cabinets and For the Provision of Handheld Forensic Light Sources</title><link>https://tenderwatch.ie/supplier/forenteq#about</link><guid isPermaLink="false">forenteq:ogp-208891</guid><description>Authority: Education Procurement Service (EPS)
Value: not disclosed
Source: OGP eTenders open dataset (data.gov.ie, CC BY 4.0)</description><pubDate>Thu, 03 Mar 2022 00:00:00 GMT</pubDate></item><item><title>FSI_RFT_Provision of Forensic Laser Systems (Quantity x2)</title><link>https://tenderwatch.ie/supplier/forenteq#about</link><guid isPermaLink="false">forenteq:ogp-203527</guid><description>Authority: Education Procurement Service (EPS)
Value: not disclosed
Source: OGP eTenders open dataset (data.gov.ie, CC BY 4.0)</description><pubDate>Fri, 03 Dec 2021 00:00:00 GMT</pubDate></item><item><title>LEE965C- RFT for the Supply of a Scanning Electron Microscope For Forensic Science Ireland (FSI)</title><link>https://tenderwatch.ie/supplier/forenteq#about</link><guid isPermaLink="false">forenteq:ogp-177365</guid><description>Authority: Education Procurement Service (EPS)
Value: not disclosed
Source: OGP eTenders open dataset (data.gov.ie, CC BY 4.0)</description><pubDate>Wed, 30 Sep 2020 00:00:00 GMT</pubDate></item></channel></rss>