<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?><rss version="2.0"><channel><title>New contract awards: Crawford Scientific Limited | Tenderwatch.ie</title><description>Captured Irish public-sector contract awards for Crawford Scientific Limited, from TED award notices and the OGP eTenders open dataset (https://data.gov.ie/dataset/contract-notices-published-on-etenders). Updated as new awards are captured.</description><link>https://tenderwatch.ie/supplier/crawford-scientific</link><language>en-ie</language><item><title>HSE 22345 DPS National Tender for Solid Phase Extraction</title><link>https://ted.europa.eu/en/notice/-/detail/481550-2024</link><guid isPermaLink="false">crawford-scientific:ogp-2241338</guid><description>Authority: Health Service Executive (HSE)
Value: not disclosed
Source: OGP eTenders open dataset (data.gov.ie, CC BY 4.0)</description><pubDate>Thu, 08 Aug 2024 00:00:00 GMT</pubDate></item><item><title>Supply, Delivery and Installation of Two (2) Ultra High Performance Liquid Chromatography Systems with four (4) Detectors and associated Specialised Ultra High Performance Chromatography Columns</title><link>https://tenderwatch.ie/supplier/crawford-scientific#about</link><guid isPermaLink="false">crawford-scientific:ogp-194519</guid><description>Authority: Education Procurement Service (EPS)
Value: not disclosed
Source: OGP eTenders open dataset (data.gov.ie, CC BY 4.0)</description><pubDate>Tue, 13 Jul 2021 00:00:00 GMT</pubDate></item><item><title>The State Laboratory - 2 D automated solid phase extraction unit</title><link>https://tenderwatch.ie/supplier/crawford-scientific#about</link><guid isPermaLink="false">crawford-scientific:ogp-179632</guid><description>Authority: Education Procurement Service (EPS)
Value: not disclosed
Source: OGP eTenders open dataset (data.gov.ie, CC BY 4.0)</description><pubDate>Thu, 05 Nov 2020 00:00:00 GMT</pubDate></item><item><title>Supply of Solid Phase Extraction instrument</title><link>https://tenderwatch.ie/supplier/crawford-scientific#about</link><guid isPermaLink="false">crawford-scientific:ogp-173599</guid><description>Authority: Marine Institute
Value: not disclosed
Source: OGP eTenders open dataset (data.gov.ie, CC BY 4.0)</description><pubDate>Fri, 24 Jul 2020 00:00:00 GMT</pubDate></item><item><title>Supply of Laboratory and Research Consumables and Equipment to Irish Public Sector Bodies.</title><link>https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:183203-2021:TEXT:EN:HTML</link><guid isPermaLink="false">crawford-scientific:ogp-160217</guid><description>Authority: Education Procurement Service (EPS)
Value: €3,750,000
Source: OGP eTenders open dataset (data.gov.ie, CC BY 4.0)</description><pubDate>Thu, 14 Nov 2019 00:00:00 GMT</pubDate></item><item><title>AIT-RFT for the Supply of a High Temperature-Gel Permeation Chromatographic (HT-GPC) System with an Autosampler</title><link>https://tenderwatch.ie/supplier/crawford-scientific#about</link><guid isPermaLink="false">crawford-scientific:ogp-155426</guid><description>Authority: Education Procurement Service (EPS)
Value: not disclosed
Source: OGP eTenders open dataset (data.gov.ie, CC BY 4.0)</description><pubDate>Wed, 07 Aug 2019 00:00:00 GMT</pubDate></item></channel></rss>