<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?><rss version="2.0"><channel><title>New contract awards: Cranlea Human Performance | Tenderwatch.ie</title><description>Captured Irish public-sector contract awards for Cranlea Human Performance, from TED award notices and the OGP eTenders open dataset (https://data.gov.ie/dataset/contract-notices-published-on-etenders). Updated as new awards are captured.</description><link>https://tenderwatch.ie/supplier/cranlea-human-performance</link><language>en-ie</language><item><title>Supply of High Performance Gym Equipment (7 Lots)</title><link>https://ted.europa.eu/en/notice/-/detail/675873-2024</link><guid isPermaLink="false">cranlea-human-performance:ogp-3995310</guid><description>Authority: Dublin City University
Value: not disclosed
Source: OGP eTenders open dataset (data.gov.ie, CC BY 4.0)</description><pubDate>Thu, 25 Jul 2024 00:00:00 GMT</pubDate></item><item><title>TU Dublin - RFT for Medical Teaching Equipment</title><link>https://tenderwatch.ie/supplier/cranlea-human-performance#about</link><guid isPermaLink="false">cranlea-human-performance:ogp-168591</guid><description>Authority: Education Procurement Service (EPS)
Value: not disclosed
Source: OGP eTenders open dataset (data.gov.ie, CC BY 4.0)</description><pubDate>Fri, 17 Apr 2020 00:00:00 GMT</pubDate></item><item><title>Supply of Exercise Physiology Equipment, NUIG.</title><link>https://tenderwatch.ie/supplier/cranlea-human-performance#about</link><guid isPermaLink="false">cranlea-human-performance:ogp-138135</guid><description>Authority: Education Procurement Service (EPS)
Value: not disclosed
Source: OGP eTenders open dataset (data.gov.ie, CC BY 4.0)</description><pubDate>Wed, 08 Aug 2018 00:00:00 GMT</pubDate></item><item><title>RFT for the supply of a Gas Analysis Metabolic Lab System (Institute of Technology Sligo)</title><link>https://tenderwatch.ie/supplier/cranlea-human-performance#about</link><guid isPermaLink="false">cranlea-human-performance:ogp-125193</guid><description>Authority: Education Procurement Service (EPS)
Value: not disclosed
Source: OGP eTenders open dataset (data.gov.ie, CC BY 4.0)</description><pubDate>Thu, 12 Oct 2017 00:00:00 GMT</pubDate></item></channel></rss>